Inbound -> Brooklyn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 2
8:25 PM
Mondawmin Station
8:25 PM
Pulaski St & Bryant Ave Mb Sb
8:27 PM
Pulaski St & Windsor Ave Sb
8:27 PM
Windsor Ave & Bentalou St Wb
8:28 PM
Bentalou St & North Ave Sb
8:29 PM
Bentalou St & Presbury St Sb
8:29 PM
Bentalou St & Presstman St Sb
8:29 PM
Bentalou St & Presstman St Nb
8:30 PM
Bentalou St & Winchester St Sb
8:30 PM
Bentalou St & Mosher St Sb
8:31 PM
Bentalou St & Lafayette Ave Sb
8:32 PM
Bentalou St & Arunah Ave Fs Sb
8:33 PM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Eb
8:33 PM
Pulaski St & Franklin St Sb
8:34 PM
Smallwood St & W Mulberry St Sb Ns
8:35 PM
Pulaski St & Fayette St Fs Sb
8:37 PM
Pulaski St & Baltimore St Sb
8:37 PM
Pulaski St & Hollins St Fs Sb
8:38 PM
Pulaski St & Frederick Ave Sb
8:38 PM
Pulaski St & Pratt St Sb
8:38 PM
Pulaski St & Mchenry St Fs Sb
8:39 PM
Pulaski St & Christian St Sb
8:40 PM
Wilkens Ave & Payson St Eb
8:41 PM
Monroe St & Montgomery Park Fs Sb
8:42 PM
Monroe St & Washington Blvd Sb
8:43 PM
Monroe St & Carroll St Opp Sb
8:44 PM
Wicomico St & Monroe St Nb
8:44 PM
Wicomico St & Bush St Nb
8:45 PM
Bush St & Russell St Eb
8:47 PM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
8:50 PM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
8:51 PM
Waterview Ave & Sidney Ave Fs Wb
8:51 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Light Rail Sb
8:53 PM
1401 Cherry Hill Rd Ns
8:53 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Cherrydale Apartments Opp Eb
8:54 PM
Giles Rd & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
8:54 PM
Shellbanks Rd & Giles Rd Fs Sb
8:54 PM
Woodview Rd & Shellbanks Rd Fs Eb
8:55 PM
Round Rd & Woodview Rd Mid Sb
8:55 PM
Round Rd & Bridgeview Rd Sb
8:56 PM
Bethune Rd & Round Rd Fs Eb
8:56 PM
Bunche Rd & Roundview Rd Nb
8:57 PM
Roundview Rd & Cherryland Rd Nb
8:57 PM
Cherryland Rd & Bridgeview Rd Wb
8:58 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd Eb
8:58 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Fs Wb
8:59 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Eb
8:59 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Eb
9:00 PM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
9:00 PM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
9:01 PM
South Baltimore Park & Ride
9:04 PM