Inbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station (bus Bay 2) (Pick-up Only)
1:25 PM
Pulaski St & Bryant Ave Mb Sb
1:27 PM
Pulaski St & Windsor Ave Sb
1:28 PM
Windsor Ave & Bentalou St Wb
1:29 PM
Bentalou St & North Ave Sb
1:30 PM
Bentalou St & Presbury St Sb
1:30 PM
Bentalou St & Presstman St Sb
1:30 PM
Bentalou St & Presstman St Nb
1:31 PM
Bentalou St & Winchester St Sb
1:32 PM
Bentalou St & Mosher St Sb
1:32 PM
Bentalou St & Lafayette Ave Sb
1:33 PM
Bentalou St & Arunah Ave Fs Sb
1:34 PM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Eb
1:35 PM
Pulaski St & Franklin St Sb
1:36 PM
Smallwood St & W Mulberry St Sb Ns
1:37 PM
Pulaski St & Saratoga St Sb
1:38 PM
Pulaski St & Fayette St Fs Sb
1:39 PM
Pulaski St & Baltimore St Sb
1:39 PM
Pulaski St & Hollins St Fs Sb
1:40 PM
Pulaski St & Frederick Ave Sb
1:41 PM
Pulaski St & Pratt St Sb
1:41 PM
Pulaski St & Mchenry St Fs Sb
1:42 PM
Pulaski St & Christian St Sb
1:43 PM
Wilkens Ave & Payson St Eb
1:44 PM
Monroe St & Montgomery Park Fs Sb
1:45 PM
Monroe St & Washington Blvd Sb
1:46 PM
Monroe St & Carroll St Opp Sb
1:47 PM
Wicomico St & Monroe St Nb
1:48 PM
Wicomico St & Bush St Nb
1:49 PM
Bush St & Russell St Eb
1:51 PM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
1:54 PM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
1:55 PM
Waterview Ave & Sidney Ave Fs Wb
1:55 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Light Rail Sb
1:57 PM
1401 Cherry Hill Rd Ns
1:57 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Cherrydale Apartments Opp Eb
1:58 PM
Giles Rd & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
1:58 PM
Shellbanks Rd & Giles Rd Fs Sb
1:58 PM
Woodview Rd & Shellbanks Rd Fs Eb
1:59 PM
Round Rd & Woodview Rd Mid Sb
1:59 PM
Round Rd & Bridgeview Rd Sb
2:00 PM
Bethune Rd & Round Rd Fs Eb
2:00 PM
Bunche Rd & Roundview Rd Nb
2:01 PM
Roundview Rd & Cherryland Rd Nb
2:02 PM
Cherryland Rd & Bridgeview Rd Wb
2:02 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd Eb
2:03 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Fs Wb
2:03 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Eb
2:04 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Eb
2:04 PM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
2:04 PM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
2:05 PM
South Baltimore Park & Ride
2:08 PM
Hanover & Patapsco (at Alley)
2:08 PM
Patapsco Ave & Dunlap Tire Co Wb
2:11 PM
Patapsco Station (Drop-off Only)
2:13 PM