Inbound -> Brooklyn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 2
9:25 PM
Mondawmin Station
9:25 PM
Pulaski St & Bryant Ave Mb Sb
9:28 PM
Pulaski St & Windsor Ave Sb
9:28 PM
Windsor Ave & Bentalou St Wb
9:29 PM
Bentalou St & North Ave Sb
9:31 PM
Bentalou St & Presbury St Sb
9:31 PM
Bentalou St & Presstman St Sb
9:32 PM
Bentalou St & Winchester St Sb
9:33 PM
Bentalou St & Mosher St Sb
9:34 PM
Bentalou St & Lafayette Ave Sb
9:34 PM
Bentalou St & Arunah Ave Fs Sb
9:35 PM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Eb
9:36 PM
Pulaski St & Franklin St Sb
9:37 PM
Smallwood St & W Mulberry St Sb Ns
9:37 PM
Pulaski St & Saratoga St Sb
9:39 PM
Pulaski St & Fayette St Fs Sb
9:39 PM
Pulaski St & Baltimore St Sb
9:40 PM
Pulaski St & Hollins St Fs Sb
9:41 PM
Pulaski St & Frederick Ave Sb
9:41 PM
Pulaski St & Pratt St Sb
9:41 PM
Pulaski St & Mchenry St Fs Sb
9:42 PM
Pulaski St & Christian St Sb
9:43 PM
Wilkens Ave & Payson St Eb
9:44 PM
Monroe St & Montgomery Park Fs Sb
9:45 PM
Monroe St & Washington Blvd Sb
9:45 PM
Monroe St & Carroll St Opp Sb
9:46 PM
Wicomico St & Monroe St Nb
9:46 PM
Wicomico St & Bush St Nb
9:47 PM
Bush St & Russell St Eb
9:49 PM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
9:52 PM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
9:53 PM
Waterview Ave & Sidney Ave Fs Wb
9:53 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Light Rail Sb
9:55 PM
1401 Cherry Hill Rd Ns
9:55 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Cherrydale Apartments Opp Eb
9:56 PM
Giles Rd & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
9:56 PM
Shellbanks Rd & Giles Rd Fs Sb
9:56 PM
Woodview Rd & Shellbanks Rd Fs Eb
9:57 PM
Round Rd & Woodview Rd Mid Sb
9:57 PM
Round Rd & Bridgeview Rd Sb
9:57 PM
Bethune Rd & Round Rd Fs Eb
9:58 PM
Bunche Rd & Roundview Rd Nb
9:58 PM
Roundview Rd & Cherryland Rd Nb
9:59 PM
Cherryland Rd & Bridgeview Rd Wb
9:59 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd Eb
10:00 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Fs Wb
10:00 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Eb
10:01 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Eb
10:01 PM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
10:01 PM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
10:02 PM
South Baltimore Park & Ride
10:05 PM