Inbound -> Brooklyn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 2
5:14 PM
Pulaski St & Bryant Ave Mb Sb
5:16 PM
Pulaski St & Windsor Ave Sb
5:17 PM
Windsor Ave & Bentalou St Wb
5:18 PM
Bentalou St & North Ave Sb
5:19 PM
Bentalou St & Presbury St Sb
5:19 PM
Bentalou St & Presstman St Sb
5:19 PM
Bentalou St & Presstman St Nb
5:20 PM
Bentalou St & Winchester St Sb
5:21 PM
Bentalou St & Mosher St Sb
5:21 PM
Bentalou St & Lafayette Ave Sb
5:22 PM
Bentalou St & Arunah Ave Fs Sb
5:23 PM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Eb
5:24 PM
Pulaski St & Franklin St Sb
5:25 PM
Smallwood St & W Mulberry St Sb Ns
5:26 PM
Pulaski St & Saratoga St Sb
5:27 PM
Pulaski St & Fayette St Fs Sb
5:28 PM
Pulaski St & Baltimore St Sb
5:28 PM
Pulaski St & Hollins St Fs Sb
5:29 PM
Pulaski St & Frederick Ave Sb
5:30 PM
Pulaski St & Pratt St Sb
5:30 PM
Pulaski St & Mchenry St Fs Sb
5:31 PM
Pulaski St & Christian St Sb
5:32 PM
Wilkens Ave & Payson St Eb
5:33 PM
Monroe St & Montgomery Park Fs Sb
5:34 PM
Monroe St & Washington Blvd Sb
5:35 PM
Monroe St & Carroll St Opp Sb
5:36 PM
Wicomico St & Monroe St Nb
5:37 PM
Wicomico St & Bush St Nb
5:38 PM
Bush St & Russell St Eb
5:40 PM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
5:43 PM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
5:44 PM
Waterview Ave & Sidney Ave Fs Wb
5:44 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Light Rail Sb
5:46 PM
1401 Cherry Hill Rd Ns
5:46 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Cherrydale Apartments Opp Eb
5:47 PM
Giles Rd & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
5:47 PM
Shellbanks Rd & Giles Rd Fs Sb
5:48 PM
Woodview Rd & Shellbanks Rd Fs Eb
5:48 PM
Round Rd & Woodview Rd Mid Sb
5:49 PM
Round Rd & Bridgeview Rd Sb
5:49 PM
Bethune Rd & Round Rd Fs Eb
5:50 PM
Bunche Rd & Roundview Rd Nb
5:50 PM
Roundview Rd & Cherryland Rd Nb
5:51 PM
Cherryland Rd & Bridgeview Rd Wb
5:52 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd Eb
5:52 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Fs Wb
5:53 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Eb
5:53 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Eb
5:54 PM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
5:54 PM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
5:55 PM
South Baltimore Park & Ride
5:58 PM