Inbound -> Brooklyn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 2
1:12 PM
Mondawmin Station
1:12 PM
Pulaski St & Bryant Ave Mb Sb
1:14 PM
Pulaski St & Windsor Ave Sb
1:15 PM
Windsor Ave & Bentalou St Wb
1:16 PM
Bentalou St & North Ave Sb
1:17 PM
Bentalou St & Presbury St Sb
1:17 PM
Bentalou St & Presstman St Sb
1:17 PM
Bentalou St & Presstman St Nb
1:18 PM
Bentalou St & Winchester St Sb
1:19 PM
Bentalou St & Mosher St Sb
1:19 PM
Bentalou St & Lafayette Ave Sb
1:20 PM
Bentalou St & Arunah Ave Fs Sb
1:21 PM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Eb
1:22 PM
Pulaski St & Franklin St Sb
1:23 PM
Smallwood St & W Mulberry St Sb Ns
1:24 PM
Pulaski St & Fayette St Fs Sb
1:26 PM
Pulaski St & Baltimore St Sb
1:26 PM
Pulaski St & Hollins St Fs Sb
1:27 PM
Pulaski St & Frederick Ave Sb
1:28 PM
Pulaski St & Pratt St Sb
1:28 PM
Pulaski St & Mchenry St Fs Sb
1:29 PM
Pulaski St & Christian St Sb
1:30 PM
Wilkens Ave & Payson St Eb
1:31 PM
Monroe St & Montgomery Park Fs Sb
1:32 PM
Monroe St & Washington Blvd Sb
1:33 PM
Monroe St & Carroll St Opp Sb
1:34 PM
Wicomico St & Monroe St Nb
1:35 PM
Wicomico St & Bush St Nb
1:36 PM
Bush St & Russell St Eb
1:38 PM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
1:41 PM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
1:42 PM
Waterview Ave & Sidney Ave Fs Wb
1:42 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Light Rail Sb
1:44 PM
1401 Cherry Hill Rd Ns
1:44 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Cherrydale Apartments Opp Eb
1:45 PM
Giles Rd & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
1:45 PM
Shellbanks Rd & Giles Rd Fs Sb
1:45 PM
Woodview Rd & Shellbanks Rd Fs Eb
1:46 PM
Round Rd & Woodview Rd Mid Sb
1:46 PM
Round Rd & Bridgeview Rd Sb
1:47 PM
Bethune Rd & Round Rd Fs Eb
1:47 PM
Bunche Rd & Roundview Rd Nb
1:48 PM
Roundview Rd & Cherryland Rd Nb
1:48 PM
Cherryland Rd & Bridgeview Rd Wb
1:49 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd Eb
1:49 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Fs Wb
1:50 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Eb
1:50 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Eb
1:51 PM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
1:51 PM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
1:52 PM
South Baltimore Park & Ride
1:55 PM