Inbound -> Brooklyn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station (bus Bay 2) (Pick-up Only)
7:25 PM
Pulaski St & Bryant Ave Mb Sb
7:27 PM
Pulaski St & Windsor Ave Sb
7:27 PM
Windsor Ave & Bentalou St Wb
7:28 PM
Bentalou St & North Ave Sb
7:29 PM
Bentalou St & Presbury St Sb
7:29 PM
Bentalou St & Presstman St Sb
7:29 PM
Bentalou St & Presstman St Nb
7:30 PM
Bentalou St & Winchester St Sb
7:30 PM
Bentalou St & Mosher St Sb
7:31 PM
Bentalou St & Lafayette Ave Sb
7:32 PM
Bentalou St & Arunah Ave Fs Sb
7:33 PM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Eb
7:33 PM
Pulaski St & Franklin St Sb
7:34 PM
Smallwood St & W Mulberry St Sb Ns
7:35 PM
Pulaski St & Saratoga St Sb
7:36 PM
Pulaski St & Fayette St Fs Sb
7:37 PM
Pulaski St & Baltimore St Sb
7:37 PM
Pulaski St & Hollins St Fs Sb
7:38 PM
Pulaski St & Frederick Ave Sb
7:38 PM
Pulaski St & Pratt St Sb
7:38 PM
Pulaski St & Mchenry St Fs Sb
7:39 PM
Pulaski St & Christian St Sb
7:40 PM
Wilkens Ave & Payson St Eb
7:41 PM
Monroe St & Montgomery Park Fs Sb
7:42 PM
Monroe St & Washington Blvd Sb
7:43 PM
Monroe St & Carroll St Opp Sb
7:44 PM
Wicomico St & Monroe St Nb
7:44 PM
Wicomico St & Bush St Nb
7:45 PM
Bush St & Russell St Eb
7:47 PM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
7:50 PM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
7:50 PM
Waterview Ave & Sidney Ave Fs Wb
7:50 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Light Rail Sb
7:52 PM
1401 Cherry Hill Rd Ns
7:52 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Cherrydale Apartments Opp Eb
7:53 PM
Giles Rd & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
7:53 PM
Shellbanks Rd & Giles Rd Fs Sb
7:53 PM
Woodview Rd & Shellbanks Rd Fs Eb
7:54 PM
Round Rd & Woodview Rd Mid Sb
7:54 PM
Round Rd & Bridgeview Rd Sb
7:55 PM
Bethune Rd & Round Rd Fs Eb
7:55 PM
Bunche Rd & Roundview Rd Nb
7:56 PM
Roundview Rd & Cherryland Rd Nb
7:57 PM
Cherryland Rd & Bridgeview Rd Wb
7:57 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd Eb
7:58 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Fs Wb
7:58 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Eb
7:59 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Eb
7:59 PM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
7:59 PM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
8:00 PM
South Baltimore Park & Ride
8:03 PM
Patapsco Station (Drop-off Only)
8:08 PM