Inbound -> Brooklyn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 2
12:07 AM
Pulaski St & Bryant Ave Mb Sb
12:08 AM
Pulaski St & Windsor Ave Sb
12:08 AM
Windsor Ave & Bentalou St Wb
12:09 AM
Bentalou St & North Ave Sb
12:10 AM
Bentalou St & Presbury St Sb
12:10 AM
Bentalou St & Presstman St Sb
12:10 AM
Bentalou St & Presstman St Nb
12:11 AM
Bentalou St & Winchester St Sb
12:11 AM
Bentalou St & Mosher St Sb
12:12 AM
Bentalou St & Lafayette Ave Sb
12:12 AM
Bentalou St & Arunah Ave Fs Sb
12:13 AM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Eb
12:14 AM
Pulaski St & Franklin St Sb
12:14 AM
Smallwood St & W Mulberry St Sb Ns
12:15 AM
Pulaski St & Fayette St Fs Sb
12:17 AM
Pulaski St & Baltimore St Sb
12:17 AM
Pulaski St & Hollins St Fs Sb
12:18 AM
Pulaski St & Frederick Ave Sb
12:18 AM
Pulaski St & Pratt St Sb
12:18 AM
Pulaski St & Mchenry St Fs Sb
12:19 AM
Pulaski St & Christian St Sb
12:20 AM
Wilkens Ave & Payson St Eb
12:21 AM
Monroe St & Montgomery Park Fs Sb
12:22 AM
Monroe St & Washington Blvd Sb
12:22 AM
Monroe St & Carroll St Opp Sb
12:23 AM
Wicomico St & Monroe St Nb
12:23 AM
Wicomico St & Bush St Nb
12:24 AM
Bush St & Russell St Eb
12:25 AM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
12:28 AM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
12:28 AM
Waterview Ave & Sidney Ave Fs Wb
12:28 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Light Rail Sb
12:30 AM
1401 Cherry Hill Rd Ns
12:30 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Cherrydale Apartments Opp Eb
12:31 AM
Giles Rd & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
12:31 AM
Shellbanks Rd & Giles Rd Fs Sb
12:31 AM
Woodview Rd & Shellbanks Rd Fs Eb
12:31 AM
Round Rd & Woodview Rd Mid Sb
12:32 AM
Round Rd & Bridgeview Rd Sb
12:32 AM
Bethune Rd & Round Rd Fs Eb
12:33 AM
Bunche Rd & Roundview Rd Nb
12:33 AM
Roundview Rd & Cherryland Rd Nb
12:33 AM
Cherryland Rd & Bridgeview Rd Wb
12:34 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd Eb
12:34 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Fs Wb
12:35 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Eb
12:35 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Eb
12:35 AM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
12:36 AM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
12:36 AM
South Baltimore Park & Ride
12:39 AM