Inbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Pulaski St & Christian St Sb
3:44 PM
Wilkens Ave & Payson St Eb
3:45 PM
Monroe St & Montgomery Park Fs Sb
3:46 PM
Monroe St & Washington Blvd Sb
3:47 PM
Monroe St & Carroll St Opp Sb
3:48 PM
Wicomico St & Monroe St Nb
3:48 PM
Wicomico St & Bush St Nb
3:49 PM
Bush St & Russell St Eb
3:51 PM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
3:54 PM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
3:55 PM
Waterview Ave & Sidney Ave Fs Wb
3:55 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Light Rail Sb
3:57 PM
1401 Cherry Hill Rd Ns
3:57 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Cherrydale Apartments Opp Eb
3:58 PM
Giles Rd & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
3:58 PM
Shellbanks Rd & Giles Rd Fs Sb
3:58 PM
Woodview Rd & Shellbanks Rd Fs Eb
3:59 PM
Round Rd & Woodview Rd Mid Sb
3:59 PM
Round Rd & Bridgeview Rd Sb
4:00 PM
Bethune Rd & Round Rd Fs Eb
4:00 PM
Bunche Rd & Roundview Rd Nb
4:01 PM
Roundview Rd & Cherryland Rd Nb
4:01 PM
Cherryland Rd & Bridgeview Rd Wb
4:02 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd Eb
4:02 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Fs Wb
4:03 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Eb
4:03 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Eb
4:03 PM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
4:04 PM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
4:04 PM
South Baltimore Park & Ride
4:07 PM
Patapsco Station (Drop-off Only)
4:12 PM