Inbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Pulaski St & Hollins St Fs Sb
10:38 AM
Pulaski St & Frederick Ave Sb
10:39 AM
Pulaski St & Pratt St Sb
10:39 AM
Pulaski St & Mchenry St Fs Sb
10:40 AM
Pulaski St & Christian St Sb
10:41 AM
Wilkens Ave & Payson St Eb
10:42 AM
Monroe St & Montgomery Park Fs Sb
10:43 AM
Monroe St & Washington Blvd Sb
10:44 AM
Monroe St & Carroll St Opp Sb
10:45 AM
Wicomico St & Monroe St Nb
10:46 AM
Wicomico St & Bush St Nb
10:47 AM
Bush St & Russell St Eb
10:49 AM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
10:52 AM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
10:53 AM
Waterview Ave & Sidney Ave Fs Wb
10:53 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Light Rail Sb
10:55 AM
1401 Cherry Hill Rd Ns
10:55 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Cherrydale Apartments Opp Eb
10:56 AM
Giles Rd & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
10:56 AM
Shellbanks Rd & Giles Rd Fs Sb
10:56 AM
Woodview Rd & Shellbanks Rd Fs Eb
10:57 AM
Round Rd & Woodview Rd Mid Sb
10:57 AM
Round Rd & Bridgeview Rd Sb
10:58 AM
Bethune Rd & Round Rd Fs Eb
10:58 AM
Bunche Rd & Roundview Rd Nb
10:59 AM
Roundview Rd & Cherryland Rd Nb
11:00 AM
Cherryland Rd & Bridgeview Rd Wb
11:00 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd Eb
11:01 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Fs Wb
11:01 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Eb
11:02 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Eb
11:02 AM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
11:02 AM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
11:03 AM
South Baltimore Park & Ride
11:06 AM
Patapsco Station (Drop-off Only)
11:11 AM