Inbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Pulaski St & Fayette St Fs Sb
10:09 AM
Pulaski St & Baltimore St Sb
10:09 AM
Pulaski St & Hollins St Fs Sb
10:10 AM
Pulaski St & Frederick Ave Sb
10:11 AM
Pulaski St & Pratt St Sb
10:11 AM
Pulaski St & Mchenry St Fs Sb
10:12 AM
Pulaski St & Christian St Sb
10:13 AM
Wilkens Ave & Payson St Eb
10:14 AM
Monroe St & Montgomery Park Fs Sb
10:15 AM
Monroe St & Washington Blvd Sb
10:16 AM
Monroe St & Carroll St Opp Sb
10:17 AM
Wicomico St & Monroe St Nb
10:18 AM
Wicomico St & Bush St Nb
10:19 AM
Bush St & Russell St Eb
10:21 AM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
10:24 AM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
10:25 AM
Waterview Ave & Sidney Ave Fs Wb
10:25 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Light Rail Sb
10:27 AM
1401 Cherry Hill Rd Ns
10:27 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Cherrydale Apartments Opp Eb
10:28 AM
Giles Rd & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
10:28 AM
Shellbanks Rd & Giles Rd Fs Sb
10:28 AM
Woodview Rd & Shellbanks Rd Fs Eb
10:29 AM
Round Rd & Woodview Rd Mid Sb
10:29 AM
Round Rd & Bridgeview Rd Sb
10:30 AM
Bethune Rd & Round Rd Fs Eb
10:30 AM
Bunche Rd & Roundview Rd Nb
10:31 AM
Roundview Rd & Cherryland Rd Nb
10:32 AM
Cherryland Rd & Bridgeview Rd Wb
10:32 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd Eb
10:33 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Fs Wb
10:33 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Eb
10:34 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Eb
10:34 AM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
10:34 AM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
10:35 AM
South Baltimore Park & Ride
10:38 AM
Patapsco Station (Drop-off Only)
10:43 AM