Inbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Pulaski St & Saratoga St Sb
3:56 PM
Pulaski St & Fayette St Fs Sb
3:57 PM
Pulaski St & Baltimore St Sb
3:57 PM
Pulaski St & Hollins St Fs Sb
3:58 PM
Pulaski St & Frederick Ave Sb
3:59 PM
Pulaski St & Pratt St Sb
3:59 PM
Pulaski St & Mchenry St Fs Sb
4:00 PM
Pulaski St & Christian St Sb
4:01 PM
Wilkens Ave & Payson St Eb
4:02 PM
Monroe St & Montgomery Park Fs Sb
4:03 PM
Monroe St & Washington Blvd Sb
4:04 PM
Monroe St & Carroll St Opp Sb
4:05 PM
Wicomico St & Monroe St Nb
4:06 PM
Wicomico St & Bush St Nb
4:07 PM
Bush St & Russell St Eb
4:09 PM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
4:12 PM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
4:13 PM
Waterview Ave & Sidney Ave Fs Wb
4:13 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Light Rail Sb
4:15 PM
1401 Cherry Hill Rd Ns
4:15 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Cherrydale Apartments Opp Eb
4:16 PM
Giles Rd & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
4:16 PM
Shellbanks Rd & Giles Rd Fs Sb
4:17 PM
Woodview Rd & Shellbanks Rd Fs Eb
4:17 PM
Round Rd & Woodview Rd Mid Sb
4:18 PM
Round Rd & Bridgeview Rd Sb
4:18 PM
Bethune Rd & Round Rd Fs Eb
4:19 PM
Bunche Rd & Roundview Rd Nb
4:19 PM
Roundview Rd & Cherryland Rd Nb
4:20 PM
Cherryland Rd & Bridgeview Rd Wb
4:21 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd Eb
4:21 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Fs Wb
4:22 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Eb
4:22 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Eb
4:23 PM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
4:23 PM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
4:24 PM
South Baltimore Park & Ride
4:27 PM
Patapsco Station (Drop-off Only)
4:32 PM