Inbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bentalou St & Arunah Ave Fs Sb
3:23 PM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Eb
3:24 PM
Pulaski St & Franklin St Sb
3:25 PM
Smallwood St & W Mulberry St Sb Ns
3:26 PM
Pulaski St & Saratoga St Sb
3:27 PM
Pulaski St & Fayette St Fs Sb
3:28 PM
Pulaski St & Baltimore St Sb
3:28 PM
Pulaski St & Hollins St Fs Sb
3:29 PM
Pulaski St & Frederick Ave Sb
3:30 PM
Pulaski St & Pratt St Sb
3:30 PM
Pulaski St & Mchenry St Fs Sb
3:31 PM
Pulaski St & Christian St Sb
3:32 PM
Wilkens Ave & Payson St Eb
3:33 PM
Monroe St & Montgomery Park Fs Sb
3:34 PM
Monroe St & Washington Blvd Sb
3:35 PM
Monroe St & Carroll St Opp Sb
3:36 PM
Wicomico St & Monroe St Nb
3:37 PM
Wicomico St & Bush St Nb
3:38 PM
Bush St & Russell St Eb
3:40 PM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
3:43 PM
Waterview Ave & Sidney Ave Fs Wb
3:44 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Light Rail Sb
3:46 PM
1401 Cherry Hill Rd Ns
3:46 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Cherrydale Apartments Opp Eb
3:47 PM
Giles Rd & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
3:47 PM
Shellbanks Rd & Giles Rd Fs Sb
3:48 PM
Woodview Rd & Shellbanks Rd Fs Eb
3:48 PM
Round Rd & Woodview Rd Mid Sb
3:49 PM
Round Rd & Bridgeview Rd Sb
3:49 PM
Bethune Rd & Round Rd Fs Eb
3:50 PM
Bunche Rd & Roundview Rd Nb
3:50 PM
Roundview Rd & Cherryland Rd Nb
3:51 PM
Cherryland Rd & Bridgeview Rd Wb
3:52 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd Eb
3:52 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Fs Wb
3:53 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Eb
3:53 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Eb
3:54 PM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
3:54 PM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
3:55 PM
South Baltimore Park & Ride
3:58 PM
Patapsco Station (Drop-off Only)
4:03 PM