Inbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bentalou St & Lafayette Ave Sb
12:18 PM
Bentalou St & Arunah Ave Fs Sb
12:19 PM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Eb
12:20 PM
Pulaski St & Franklin St Sb
12:21 PM
Smallwood St & W Mulberry St Sb Ns
12:22 PM
Pulaski St & Saratoga St Sb
12:23 PM
Pulaski St & Fayette St Fs Sb
12:24 PM
Pulaski St & Baltimore St Sb
12:24 PM
Pulaski St & Hollins St Fs Sb
12:25 PM
Pulaski St & Frederick Ave Sb
12:26 PM
Pulaski St & Pratt St Sb
12:26 PM
Pulaski St & Mchenry St Fs Sb
12:27 PM
Pulaski St & Christian St Sb
12:28 PM
Wilkens Ave & Payson St Eb
12:29 PM
Monroe St & Montgomery Park Fs Sb
12:30 PM
Monroe St & Washington Blvd Sb
12:31 PM
Monroe St & Carroll St Opp Sb
12:32 PM
Wicomico St & Monroe St Nb
12:33 PM
Wicomico St & Bush St Nb
12:34 PM
Bush St & Russell St Eb
12:36 PM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
12:39 PM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
12:40 PM
Waterview Ave & Sidney Ave Fs Wb
12:40 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Light Rail Sb
12:42 PM
1401 Cherry Hill Rd Ns
12:42 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Cherrydale Apartments Opp Eb
12:43 PM
Giles Rd & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
12:43 PM
Shellbanks Rd & Giles Rd Fs Sb
12:43 PM
Woodview Rd & Shellbanks Rd Fs Eb
12:44 PM
Round Rd & Woodview Rd Mid Sb
12:44 PM
Round Rd & Bridgeview Rd Sb
12:45 PM
Bethune Rd & Round Rd Fs Eb
12:45 PM
Bunche Rd & Roundview Rd Nb
12:46 PM
Roundview Rd & Cherryland Rd Nb
12:47 PM
Cherryland Rd & Bridgeview Rd Wb
12:47 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd Eb
12:48 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Fs Wb
12:48 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Eb
12:49 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Eb
12:49 PM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
12:49 PM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
12:50 PM
South Baltimore Park & Ride
12:53 PM
Patapsco Station (Drop-off Only)
12:58 PM