Inbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bentalou St & Presstman St Sb
11:30 AM
Bentalou St & Presstman St Nb
11:31 AM
Bentalou St & Winchester St Sb
11:32 AM
Bentalou St & Mosher St Sb
11:32 AM
Bentalou St & Lafayette Ave Sb
11:33 AM
Bentalou St & Arunah Ave Fs Sb
11:34 AM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Eb
11:35 AM
Pulaski St & Franklin St Sb
11:36 AM
Smallwood St & W Mulberry St Sb Ns
11:37 AM
Pulaski St & Saratoga St Sb
11:38 AM
Pulaski St & Fayette St Fs Sb
11:39 AM
Pulaski St & Baltimore St Sb
11:39 AM
Pulaski St & Hollins St Fs Sb
11:40 AM
Pulaski St & Frederick Ave Sb
11:41 AM
Pulaski St & Pratt St Sb
11:41 AM
Pulaski St & Mchenry St Fs Sb
11:42 AM
Pulaski St & Christian St Sb
11:43 AM
Wilkens Ave & Payson St Eb
11:44 AM
Monroe St & Montgomery Park Fs Sb
11:45 AM
Monroe St & Washington Blvd Sb
11:46 AM
Monroe St & Carroll St Opp Sb
11:47 AM
Wicomico St & Monroe St Nb
11:48 AM
Wicomico St & Bush St Nb
11:49 AM
Bush St & Russell St Eb
11:51 AM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
11:55 AM
Waterview Ave & Sidney Ave Fs Wb
11:55 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Light Rail Sb
11:57 AM
1401 Cherry Hill Rd Ns
11:57 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Cherrydale Apartments Opp Eb
11:58 AM
Giles Rd & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
11:58 AM
Shellbanks Rd & Giles Rd Fs Sb
11:58 AM
Woodview Rd & Shellbanks Rd Fs Eb
11:59 AM
Round Rd & Woodview Rd Mid Sb
11:59 AM
Round Rd & Bridgeview Rd Sb
12:00 PM
Bethune Rd & Round Rd Fs Eb
12:00 PM
Bunche Rd & Roundview Rd Nb
12:01 PM
Roundview Rd & Cherryland Rd Nb
12:02 PM
Cherryland Rd & Bridgeview Rd Wb
12:02 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd Eb
12:03 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Fs Wb
12:03 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Eb
12:04 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Eb
12:04 PM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
12:04 PM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
12:05 PM
South Baltimore Park & Ride
12:08 PM
Patapsco Station (Drop-off Only)
12:13 PM