Inbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bentalou St & Mosher St Sb
2:51 PM
Bentalou St & Lafayette Ave Sb
2:52 PM
Bentalou St & Arunah Ave Fs Sb
2:53 PM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Eb
2:54 PM
Pulaski St & Franklin St Sb
2:55 PM
Smallwood St & W Mulberry St Sb Ns
2:56 PM
Pulaski St & Saratoga St Sb
2:57 PM
Pulaski St & Fayette St Fs Sb
2:58 PM
Pulaski St & Baltimore St Sb
2:58 PM
Pulaski St & Hollins St Fs Sb
2:59 PM
Pulaski St & Frederick Ave Sb
3:00 PM
Pulaski St & Pratt St Sb
3:00 PM
Pulaski St & Mchenry St Fs Sb
3:01 PM
Pulaski St & Christian St Sb
3:02 PM
Wilkens Ave & Payson St Eb
3:03 PM
Monroe St & Montgomery Park Fs Sb
3:04 PM
Monroe St & Washington Blvd Sb
3:05 PM
Monroe St & Carroll St Opp Sb
3:06 PM
Wicomico St & Monroe St Nb
3:06 PM
Wicomico St & Bush St Nb
3:07 PM
Bush St & Russell St Eb
3:09 PM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
3:12 PM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
3:13 PM
Waterview Ave & Sidney Ave Fs Wb
3:13 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Light Rail Sb
3:15 PM
1401 Cherry Hill Rd Ns
3:15 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Cherrydale Apartments Opp Eb
3:16 PM
Giles Rd & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
3:16 PM
Shellbanks Rd & Giles Rd Fs Sb
3:16 PM
Woodview Rd & Shellbanks Rd Fs Eb
3:17 PM
Round Rd & Woodview Rd Mid Sb
3:17 PM
Round Rd & Bridgeview Rd Sb
3:18 PM
Bethune Rd & Round Rd Fs Eb
3:18 PM
Bunche Rd & Roundview Rd Nb
3:19 PM
Roundview Rd & Cherryland Rd Nb
3:19 PM
Cherryland Rd & Bridgeview Rd Wb
3:20 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd Eb
3:20 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Fs Wb
3:21 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Eb
3:21 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Eb
3:21 PM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
3:22 PM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
3:22 PM
South Baltimore Park & Ride
3:25 PM
Patapsco Station (Drop-off Only)
3:30 PM