Inbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bentalou St & Winchester St Sb
5:57 PM
Bentalou St & Mosher St Sb
5:57 PM
Bentalou St & Lafayette Ave Sb
5:58 PM
Bentalou St & Arunah Ave Fs Sb
5:59 PM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Eb
6:00 PM
Pulaski St & Franklin St Sb
6:01 PM
Smallwood St & W Mulberry St Sb Ns
6:02 PM
Pulaski St & Saratoga St Sb
6:03 PM
Pulaski St & Fayette St Fs Sb
6:04 PM
Pulaski St & Baltimore St Sb
6:04 PM
Pulaski St & Hollins St Fs Sb
6:05 PM
Pulaski St & Frederick Ave Sb
6:06 PM
Pulaski St & Pratt St Sb
6:06 PM
Pulaski St & Mchenry St Fs Sb
6:07 PM
Pulaski St & Christian St Sb
6:08 PM
Wilkens Ave & Payson St Eb
6:09 PM
Monroe St & Montgomery Park Fs Sb
6:10 PM
Monroe St & Washington Blvd Sb
6:11 PM
Monroe St & Carroll St Opp Sb
6:12 PM
Wicomico St & Monroe St Nb
6:12 PM
Wicomico St & Bush St Nb
6:13 PM
Bush St & Russell St Eb
6:15 PM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
6:18 PM
Waterview Ave & Sidney Ave Fs Wb
6:19 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Light Rail Sb
6:21 PM
1401 Cherry Hill Rd Ns
6:21 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Cherrydale Apartments Opp Eb
6:22 PM
Giles Rd & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
6:22 PM
Shellbanks Rd & Giles Rd Fs Sb
6:22 PM
Woodview Rd & Shellbanks Rd Fs Eb
6:23 PM
Round Rd & Woodview Rd Mid Sb
6:23 PM
Round Rd & Bridgeview Rd Sb
6:24 PM
Bethune Rd & Round Rd Fs Eb
6:24 PM
Bunche Rd & Roundview Rd Nb
6:25 PM
Roundview Rd & Cherryland Rd Nb
6:25 PM
Cherryland Rd & Bridgeview Rd Wb
6:26 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd Eb
6:26 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Fs Wb
6:27 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Eb
6:27 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Eb
6:27 PM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
6:28 PM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
6:28 PM
South Baltimore Park & Ride
6:31 PM
Patapsco Station (Drop-off Only)
6:36 PM