Inbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bentalou St & Presbury St Sb
8:14 AM
Bentalou St & Presstman St Sb
8:14 AM
Bentalou St & Presstman St Nb
8:15 AM
Bentalou St & Winchester St Sb
8:16 AM
Bentalou St & Mosher St Sb
8:16 AM
Bentalou St & Lafayette Ave Sb
8:17 AM
Bentalou St & Arunah Ave Fs Sb
8:18 AM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Eb
8:19 AM
Pulaski St & Franklin St Sb
8:20 AM
Smallwood St & W Mulberry St Sb Ns
8:21 AM
Pulaski St & Saratoga St Sb
8:22 AM
Pulaski St & Fayette St Fs Sb
8:23 AM
Pulaski St & Baltimore St Sb
8:24 AM
Pulaski St & Hollins St Fs Sb
8:25 AM
Pulaski St & Frederick Ave Sb
8:25 AM
Pulaski St & Pratt St Sb
8:25 AM
Pulaski St & Mchenry St Fs Sb
8:26 AM
Pulaski St & Christian St Sb
8:27 AM
Wilkens Ave & Payson St Eb
8:29 AM
Monroe St & Montgomery Park Fs Sb
8:30 AM
Monroe St & Washington Blvd Sb
8:31 AM
Monroe St & Carroll St Opp Sb
8:32 AM
Wicomico St & Monroe St Nb
8:33 AM
Wicomico St & Bush St Nb
8:34 AM
Bush St & Russell St Eb
8:36 AM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
8:39 AM
Waterview Ave & Sidney Ave Fs Wb
8:39 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Light Rail Sb
8:41 AM
1401 Cherry Hill Rd Ns
8:41 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Cherrydale Apartments Opp Eb
8:42 AM
Giles Rd & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
8:42 AM
Shellbanks Rd & Giles Rd Fs Sb
8:42 AM
Woodview Rd & Shellbanks Rd Fs Eb
8:43 AM
Round Rd & Woodview Rd Mid Sb
8:43 AM
Round Rd & Bridgeview Rd Sb
8:44 AM
Bethune Rd & Round Rd Fs Eb
8:44 AM
Bunche Rd & Roundview Rd Nb
8:45 AM
Roundview Rd & Cherryland Rd Nb
8:46 AM
Cherryland Rd & Bridgeview Rd Wb
8:46 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd Eb
8:47 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Fs Wb
8:47 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Eb
8:48 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Eb
8:48 AM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
8:48 AM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
8:49 AM
South Baltimore Park & Ride
8:52 AM
Patapsco Station (Drop-off Only)
8:57 AM