Inbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Windsor Ave & Bentalou St Wb
4:25 AM
Bentalou St & North Ave Sb
4:26 AM
Bentalou St & Presbury St Sb
4:26 AM
Bentalou St & Presstman St Sb
4:26 AM
Bentalou St & Presstman St Nb
4:27 AM
Bentalou St & Winchester St Sb
4:27 AM
Bentalou St & Mosher St Sb
4:28 AM
Bentalou St & Lafayette Ave Sb
4:29 AM
Bentalou St & Arunah Ave Fs Sb
4:30 AM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Eb
4:30 AM
Pulaski St & Franklin St Sb
4:31 AM
Smallwood St & W Mulberry St Sb Ns
4:32 AM
Pulaski St & Saratoga St Sb
4:33 AM
Pulaski St & Fayette St Fs Sb
4:34 AM
Pulaski St & Baltimore St Sb
4:34 AM
Pulaski St & Hollins St Fs Sb
4:35 AM
Pulaski St & Frederick Ave Sb
4:35 AM
Pulaski St & Pratt St Sb
4:35 AM
Pulaski St & Mchenry St Fs Sb
4:36 AM
Pulaski St & Christian St Sb
4:37 AM
Wilkens Ave & Payson St Eb
4:38 AM
Monroe St & Montgomery Park Fs Sb
4:40 AM
Monroe St & Washington Blvd Sb
4:41 AM
Monroe St & Carroll St Opp Sb
4:42 AM
Wicomico St & Monroe St Nb
4:42 AM
Wicomico St & Bush St Nb
4:43 AM
Bush St & Russell St Eb
4:44 AM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
4:47 AM
Waterview Ave & Sidney Ave Fs Wb
4:47 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Light Rail Sb
4:49 AM
1401 Cherry Hill Rd Ns
4:49 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Cherrydale Apartments Opp Eb
4:50 AM
Giles Rd & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
4:50 AM
Shellbanks Rd & Giles Rd Fs Sb
4:50 AM
Woodview Rd & Shellbanks Rd Fs Eb
4:51 AM
Round Rd & Woodview Rd Mid Sb
4:51 AM
Round Rd & Bridgeview Rd Sb
4:52 AM
Bethune Rd & Round Rd Fs Eb
4:52 AM
Bunche Rd & Roundview Rd Nb
4:53 AM
Roundview Rd & Cherryland Rd Nb
4:54 AM
Cherryland Rd & Bridgeview Rd Wb
4:54 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd Eb
4:55 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Fs Wb
4:55 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Eb
4:56 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Eb
4:56 AM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
4:56 AM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
4:57 AM
South Baltimore Park & Ride
5:00 AM
Patapsco Station (Drop-off Only)
5:05 AM