Inbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd Eb
3:52 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Fs Wb
3:53 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Eb
3:53 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Eb
3:54 PM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
3:54 PM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
3:55 PM
South Baltimore Park & Ride
3:58 PM
Patapsco Station (Drop-off Only)
4:03 PM