Inbound -> Brooklyn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd Eb
12:52 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Fs Wb
12:52 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Eb
12:53 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Eb
12:53 PM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
12:53 PM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
12:54 PM
South Baltimore Park & Ride
12:57 PM
Patapsco Station
1:02 PM