Inbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Round Rd & Woodview Rd Mid Sb
9:39 AM
Round Rd & Bridgeview Rd Sb
9:39 AM
Bethune Rd & Round Rd Fs Eb
9:40 AM
Bunche Rd & Roundview Rd Nb
9:40 AM
Roundview Rd & Cherryland Rd Nb
9:41 AM
Cherryland Rd & Bridgeview Rd Wb
9:41 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd Eb
9:42 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Fs Wb
9:42 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Eb
9:42 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Eb
9:43 AM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
9:43 AM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
9:44 AM
South Baltimore Park & Ride
9:46 AM
Patapsco Station (Drop-off Only)
9:51 AM