Inbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
11:39 AM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
11:40 AM
Waterview Ave & Sidney Ave Fs Wb
11:40 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Light Rail Sb
11:42 AM
1401 Cherry Hill Rd Ns
11:42 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Cherrydale Apartments Opp Eb
11:43 AM
Giles Rd & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
11:43 AM
Shellbanks Rd & Giles Rd Fs Sb
11:43 AM
Woodview Rd & Shellbanks Rd Fs Eb
11:44 AM
Round Rd & Woodview Rd Mid Sb
11:44 AM
Round Rd & Bridgeview Rd Sb
11:45 AM
Bethune Rd & Round Rd Fs Eb
11:45 AM
Bunche Rd & Roundview Rd Nb
11:46 AM
Roundview Rd & Cherryland Rd Nb
11:47 AM
Cherryland Rd & Bridgeview Rd Wb
11:47 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd Eb
11:48 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Fs Wb
11:48 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Eb
11:49 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Eb
11:49 AM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
11:49 AM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
11:50 AM
South Baltimore Park & Ride
11:53 AM
Patapsco Station (Drop-off Only)
11:58 AM