Inbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Cherryland Rd & Bridgeview Rd Wb
4:37 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd Eb
4:37 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Fs Wb
4:38 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Eb
4:38 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Eb
4:39 PM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
4:39 PM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
4:40 PM
South Baltimore Park & Ride
4:43 PM
Patapsco Station (Drop-off Only)
4:48 PM