Inbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Roundview Rd & Cherryland Rd Nb
11:02 AM
Cherryland Rd & Bridgeview Rd Wb
11:02 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd Eb
11:03 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Fs Wb
11:03 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Eb
11:04 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Eb
11:04 AM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
11:04 AM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
11:05 AM
South Baltimore Park & Ride
11:08 AM
Patapsco Station (Drop-off Only)
11:13 AM