Inbound -> Brooklyn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bunche Rd & Roundview Rd Nb
7:09 PM
Roundview Rd & Cherryland Rd Nb
7:10 PM
Cherryland Rd & Bridgeview Rd Wb
7:10 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd Eb
7:11 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Fs Wb
7:11 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Eb
7:12 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Eb
7:12 PM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
7:12 PM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
7:13 PM
South Baltimore Park & Ride
7:16 PM
Patapsco Station (Drop-off Only)
7:21 PM