Inbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Shellbanks Rd & Giles Rd Fs Sb
3:14 PM
Woodview Rd & Shellbanks Rd Fs Eb
3:14 PM
Round Rd & Woodview Rd Mid Sb
3:15 PM
Round Rd & Bridgeview Rd Sb
3:15 PM
Bethune Rd & Round Rd Fs Eb
3:16 PM
Bunche Rd & Roundview Rd Nb
3:16 PM
Roundview Rd & Cherryland Rd Nb
3:17 PM
Cherryland Rd & Bridgeview Rd Wb
3:18 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd Eb
3:18 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Fs Wb
3:19 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Eb
3:19 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Eb
3:20 PM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
3:20 PM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
3:21 PM
South Baltimore Park & Ride
3:24 PM
Patapsco Station (Drop-off Only)
3:29 PM