Inbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Smallwood St & W Mulberry St Sb Ns
4:11 PM
Pulaski St & Saratoga St Sb
4:12 PM
Pulaski St & Fayette St Fs Sb
4:13 PM
Pulaski St & Baltimore St Sb
4:13 PM
Pulaski St & Hollins St Fs Sb
4:14 PM
Pulaski St & Frederick Ave Sb
4:15 PM
Pulaski St & Pratt St Sb
4:15 PM
Pulaski St & Mchenry St Fs Sb
4:16 PM
Pulaski St & Christian St Sb
4:17 PM
Wilkens Ave & Payson St Eb
4:18 PM
Monroe St & Montgomery Park Fs Sb
4:19 PM
Monroe St & Washington Blvd Sb
4:20 PM
Monroe St & Carroll St Opp Sb
4:21 PM
Wicomico St & Monroe St Nb
4:22 PM
Wicomico St & Bush St Nb
4:23 PM
Bush St & Russell St Eb
4:25 PM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
4:28 PM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
4:29 PM
Waterview Ave & Sidney Ave Fs Wb
4:29 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Light Rail Sb
4:31 PM
1401 Cherry Hill Rd Ns
4:31 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Cherrydale Apartments Opp Eb
4:32 PM
Giles Rd & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
4:32 PM
Shellbanks Rd & Giles Rd Fs Sb
4:33 PM
Woodview Rd & Shellbanks Rd Fs Eb
4:33 PM
Round Rd & Woodview Rd Mid Sb
4:34 PM
Round Rd & Bridgeview Rd Sb
4:34 PM
Bethune Rd & Round Rd Fs Eb
4:35 PM
Bunche Rd & Roundview Rd Nb
4:35 PM
Roundview Rd & Cherryland Rd Nb
4:36 PM
Cherryland Rd & Bridgeview Rd Wb
4:37 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd Eb
4:37 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Fs Wb
4:38 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Eb
4:38 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Eb
4:39 PM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
4:39 PM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
4:40 PM
South Baltimore Park & Ride
4:43 PM
Patapsco Station (Drop-off Only)
4:48 PM