Inbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Wicomico St & Bush St Nb
4:13 AM
Bush St & Russell St Eb
4:14 AM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
4:17 AM
Waterview Ave & Sidney Ave Fs Wb
4:17 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Light Rail Sb
4:19 AM
1401 Cherry Hill Rd Ns
4:19 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Cherrydale Apartments Opp Eb
4:20 AM
Giles Rd & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
4:20 AM
Shellbanks Rd & Giles Rd Fs Sb
4:20 AM
Woodview Rd & Shellbanks Rd Fs Eb
4:21 AM
Round Rd & Woodview Rd Mid Sb
4:21 AM
Round Rd & Bridgeview Rd Sb
4:22 AM
Bethune Rd & Round Rd Fs Eb
4:22 AM
Bunche Rd & Roundview Rd Nb
4:23 AM
Roundview Rd & Cherryland Rd Nb
4:24 AM
Cherryland Rd & Bridgeview Rd Wb
4:24 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd Eb
4:25 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Fs Wb
4:25 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Eb
4:26 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Eb
4:26 AM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
4:26 AM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
4:27 AM
South Baltimore Park & Ride
4:30 AM
Patapsco Station (Drop-off Only)
4:35 AM