Inbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Wicomico St & Bush St Nb
2:49 PM
Bush St & Russell St Eb
2:51 PM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
2:54 PM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
2:55 PM
Waterview Ave & Sidney Ave Fs Wb
2:55 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Light Rail Sb
2:57 PM
1401 Cherry Hill Rd Ns
2:57 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Cherrydale Apartments Opp Eb
2:58 PM
Giles Rd & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
2:58 PM
Shellbanks Rd & Giles Rd Fs Sb
2:59 PM
Woodview Rd & Shellbanks Rd Fs Eb
2:59 PM
Round Rd & Woodview Rd Mid Sb
3:00 PM
Round Rd & Bridgeview Rd Sb
3:00 PM
Bethune Rd & Round Rd Fs Eb
3:01 PM
Bunche Rd & Roundview Rd Nb
3:01 PM
Roundview Rd & Cherryland Rd Nb
3:02 PM
Cherryland Rd & Bridgeview Rd Wb
3:03 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd Eb
3:03 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Fs Wb
3:04 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Eb
3:04 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Eb
3:05 PM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
3:05 PM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
3:06 PM
South Baltimore Park & Ride
3:09 PM
Hanover & Patapsco (at Alley)
3:09 PM
600 Patapsco Ave Wb
3:12 PM
Patapsco Ave & Dunlap Tire Co Wb
3:12 PM
Patapsco Station (Drop-off Only)
3:14 PM