Inbound -> Brooklyn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station (bus Bay 2)
11:06 AM
Pulaski St & Bryant Ave Mb Sb
11:08 AM
Pulaski St & Windsor Ave Sb
11:09 AM
Windsor Ave & Bentalou St Wb
11:10 AM
Bentalou St & North Ave Sb
11:11 AM
Bentalou St & Presbury St Sb
11:11 AM
Bentalou St & Presstman St Sb
11:11 AM
Bentalou St & Presstman St Nb
11:12 AM
Bentalou St & Winchester St Sb
11:13 AM
Bentalou St & Mosher St Sb
11:13 AM
Bentalou St & Lafayette Ave Sb
11:14 AM
Bentalou St & Arunah Ave Fs Sb
11:15 AM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Eb
11:16 AM
Pulaski St & Franklin St Sb
11:17 AM
Smallwood St & W Mulberry St Sb Ns
11:18 AM
Pulaski St & Saratoga St Sb
11:19 AM
Pulaski St & Fayette St Fs Sb
11:20 AM
Pulaski St & Baltimore St Sb
11:20 AM
Pulaski St & Hollins St Fs Sb
11:21 AM
Pulaski St & Frederick Ave Sb
11:22 AM
Pulaski St & Pratt St Sb
11:22 AM
Pulaski St & Mchenry St Fs Sb
11:23 AM
Pulaski St & Christian St Sb
11:24 AM
Wilkens Ave & Payson St Eb
11:25 AM
Monroe St & Montgomery Park Fs Sb
11:26 AM
Monroe St & Washington Blvd Sb
11:27 AM
Monroe St & Carroll St Opp Sb
11:28 AM
Wicomico St & Monroe St Nb
11:29 AM
Wicomico St & Bush St Nb
11:30 AM
Bush St & Russell St Eb
11:32 AM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
11:35 AM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
11:36 AM
Waterview Ave & Sidney Ave Fs Wb
11:36 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Light Rail Sb
11:38 AM
1401 Cherry Hill Rd Ns
11:38 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Cherrydale Apartments Opp Eb
11:39 AM
Giles Rd & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
11:39 AM
Shellbanks Rd & Giles Rd Fs Sb
11:39 AM
Woodview Rd & Shellbanks Rd Fs Eb
11:40 AM
Round Rd & Woodview Rd Mid Sb
11:40 AM
Round Rd & Bridgeview Rd Sb
11:41 AM
Bethune Rd & Round Rd Fs Eb
11:41 AM
Bunche Rd & Roundview Rd Nb
11:42 AM
Roundview Rd & Cherryland Rd Nb
11:43 AM
Cherryland Rd & Bridgeview Rd Wb
11:43 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd Eb
11:44 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Fs Wb
11:44 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Eb
11:45 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Eb
11:45 AM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
11:45 AM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
11:46 AM
South Baltimore Park & Ride
11:49 AM
Patapsco Station
11:54 AM