Inbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Monroe St & Washington Blvd Sb
5:36 PM
Monroe St & Carroll St Opp Sb
5:37 PM
Wicomico St & Monroe St Nb
5:37 PM
Wicomico St & Bush St Nb
5:38 PM
Bush St & Russell St Eb
5:40 PM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
5:43 PM
Waterview Ave & Sidney Ave Fs Wb
5:44 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Light Rail Sb
5:46 PM
1401 Cherry Hill Rd Ns
5:46 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Cherrydale Apartments Opp Eb
5:47 PM
Giles Rd & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
5:47 PM
Shellbanks Rd & Giles Rd Fs Sb
5:47 PM
Woodview Rd & Shellbanks Rd Fs Eb
5:48 PM
Round Rd & Woodview Rd Mid Sb
5:48 PM
Round Rd & Bridgeview Rd Sb
5:49 PM
Bethune Rd & Round Rd Fs Eb
5:49 PM
Bunche Rd & Roundview Rd Nb
5:50 PM
Roundview Rd & Cherryland Rd Nb
5:50 PM
Cherryland Rd & Bridgeview Rd Wb
5:51 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd Eb
5:51 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Fs Wb
5:52 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Eb
5:52 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Eb
5:52 PM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
5:53 PM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
5:53 PM
South Baltimore Park & Ride
5:56 PM
Patapsco Station (Drop-off Only)
6:01 PM