Outbound -> Bwi Business Dist

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Gaithersburg Park & Ride
12:00 PM
Shady Grove & Metro Station
12:08 PM
Georgia Avenue Park & Ride
12:19 PM
Burtonsville Park & Ride
12:37 PM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center
1:02 PM
Bwi Southwest Airlines Eb
1:14 PM
Bwi International Terminal Eb
1:15 PM
Bwi Marshall Marc Station Sb
1:21 PM