Outbound -> Bwi Business Dist

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Gaithersburg Park & Ride
6:00 AM
Shady Grove & Metro Station
6:08 AM
Georgia Avenue Park & Ride
6:19 AM
Burtonsville Park & Ride
6:37 AM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center
7:02 AM
Bwi Southwest Airlines Eb
7:14 AM
Bwi International Terminal Eb
7:15 AM
Bwi Marshall Marc Station Sb
7:21 AM