Outbound -> Bwi Business Dist

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Gaithersburg Park & Ride
9:00 AM
Md 117 W & Diamond Ave & Bureau Dr Eb
9:03 AM
Shady Grove & Metro Station
9:11 AM
Georgia Avenue Park & Ride
9:25 AM
Burtonsville Park & Ride
9:40 AM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center
10:05 AM
Bwi Southwest Airlines Eb
10:13 AM
Bwi International Terminal Eb
10:14 AM
Bwi Marshall Marc Station Sb
10:20 AM