Outbound -> Bwi Business Dist

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Gaithersburg Park & Ride
11:00 AM
Shady Grove & Metro Station
11:08 AM
Georgia Avenue Park & Ride
11:19 AM
Burtonsville Park & Ride
11:37 AM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center
12:02 PM
Bwi Southwest Airlines Eb
12:14 PM
Bwi International Terminal Eb
12:15 PM
Bwi Marshall Marc Station Sb
12:21 PM