Outbound -> Bwi Business Dist

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Gaithersburg Park & Ride
4:00 PM
Md 117 W & Diamond Ave & Bureau Dr Eb
4:03 PM
Shady Grove & Metro Station
4:11 PM
Georgia Avenue Park & Ride
4:25 PM
Burtonsville Park & Ride
4:40 PM
Dorsey Marc Sb
5:01 PM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center (Drop-off Only)
5:09 PM
BWI Southwest Airlines Eb (Drop-off Only)
5:21 PM
BWI International Terminal Eb (Drop-off Only)
5:22 PM
BWI Marshall Marc Station Sb (Drop-off Only)
5:28 PM