Outbound -> Bwi Business Dist

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Gaithersburg Park & Ride
6:00 PM
Md 117 W & Diamond Ave & Bureau Dr Eb
6:03 PM
Shady Grove & Metro Station
6:11 PM
Georgia Avenue Park & Ride
6:25 PM
Burtonsville Park & Ride
6:40 PM
Dorsey Marc Sb
7:01 PM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center (Drop-off Only)
7:09 PM
BWI Southwest Airlines Eb (Drop-off Only)
7:21 PM
BWI International Terminal Eb (Drop-off Only)
7:22 PM
BWI Marshall Marc Station Sb (Drop-off Only)
7:28 PM