Outbound -> Bwi Business Dist

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Gaithersburg Park & Ride
8:00 AM
Md 117 W & Diamond Ave & Bureau Dr Eb
8:03 AM
Shady Grove & Metro Station
8:11 AM
Georgia Avenue Park & Ride
8:25 AM
Burtonsville Park & Ride
8:40 AM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center
9:05 AM
Bwi Southwest Airlines Eb
9:13 AM
Bwi International Terminal Eb
9:14 AM
Bwi Marshall Marc Station Sb
9:20 AM