Outbound -> Bwi Business Dist

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Gaithersburg Park & Ride
10:00 AM
Md 117 W & Diamond Ave & Bureau Dr Eb
10:03 AM
Shady Grove & Metro Station
10:11 AM
Georgia Avenue Park & Ride
10:25 AM
Burtonsville Park & Ride
10:40 AM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center
11:05 AM
Bwi Southwest Airlines Eb
11:13 AM
Bwi International Terminal Eb
11:14 AM
Bwi Marshall Marc Station Sb
11:20 AM