Outbound -> Bwi Business Dist

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Gaithersburg Park & Ride
2:00 PM
Md 117 W & Diamond Ave & Bureau Dr Eb
2:03 PM
Shady Grove & Metro Station
2:11 PM
Georgia Avenue Park & Ride
2:25 PM
Burtonsville Park & Ride
2:40 PM
Dorsey Marc Sb
3:01 PM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center
3:09 PM
Bwi Southwest Airlines Eb
3:21 PM
Bwi International Terminal Eb
3:22 PM
Bwi Marshall Marc Station Sb
3:28 PM