Outbound -> Bwi Business Dist

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Gaithersburg Park & Ride
7:00 AM
Md 117 W & Diamond Ave & Bureau Dr Eb
7:03 AM
Shady Grove & Metro Station
7:11 AM
Georgia Avenue Park & Ride
7:25 AM
Burtonsville Park & Ride
7:40 AM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center
8:05 AM
Bwi Southwest Airlines Eb
8:13 AM
Bwi International Terminal Eb
8:14 AM
Bwi Marshall Marc Station Sb
8:20 AM