Inbound -> Curtis Bay

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Saint Paul St & North Ave Fs Sb
4:29 PM
Saint Paul St & Penn Station Fs Sb
4:31 PM
Saint Paul St & Preston St Sb
4:33 PM
Saint Paul St & Biddle St Fs Sb
4:33 PM
Saint Paul St Between Chase St & Eager St Sb
4:34 PM
Saint Paul St & Madison St Sb
4:36 PM
Saint Paul St Between Monument St & Centre St Sb
4:37 PM
Saint Paul Pl & Mulberry St Mb Sb
4:39 PM
Saint Paul Pl & Saratoga St Sb
4:40 PM
Saint Paul Pl & Lexington St Sb
4:41 PM
Saint Paul St & Fayette St Fs Sb
4:41 PM
Light St & Redwood St Sb
4:42 PM
Light St Between Lombard St & Pratt St Mb Sb
4:44 PM
Light St & Conway St Mb Sb
4:45 PM
Light St & Lee St Fs Sb
4:45 PM
Light St & Mongomery St Sb
4:46 PM
Light St & Henrietta St Sb
4:46 PM
Light St & Cross St Sb
4:47 PM
Light St & Ostend St Fs Sb
4:48 PM
Light St & Fort Ave Sb
4:48 PM
Light St & Heath St Sb
4:49 PM
Light St & Barney St Sb
4:49 PM
Wells St & Charles St Wb
4:50 PM
Hanover St & Mccomas St Sb
4:51 PM
Hanover & Cromwell
4:53 PM
Potee St & Waterview Ave Sb
4:56 PM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
4:57 PM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
4:57 PM
Hanover St & South Baltimore Park & Ride Fs Sb
5:00 PM
Hanover & Patapsco (at Alley)
5:01 PM
Patapsco Ave & 2nd St Eb
5:01 PM
Patapsco Ave & 4th St Eb
5:01 PM
Patapsco Ave & 6th St Eb
5:02 PM
Patapsco Ave & Brooklyn Ave Eb
5:03 PM
Patapsco Ave & 9th St Eb
5:03 PM
Patapsco Ave Btwn St Victor St & 10th St Eb
5:04 PM
10thst & Jeffrey St Fs Sb
5:05 PM
10th St & Stoll St Sb
5:05 PM
10th St & Renick Ct Opp Sb
5:06 PM
Brooklyn Homes Pm Layover Sb
5:06 PM
Virginia Ave & Farring Ct Opp Sb
5:07 PM
Church St & Fairhaven Ave
5:09 PM
Church St & Pennington Ave
5:10 PM
Curtis Ave & Cypress St
5:10 PM
Curtis Ave & Filbert St Mb
5:11 PM
Curtis Ave & Olmstead St Mb
5:12 PM
Spruce St & Pennington Ave Wb
5:13 PM