Inbound -> Curtis Bay

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
33rd St & Abell Ave Wb
3:30 PM
33rd St & Guilford Ave
3:31 PM
Saint Paul St & 31st St Sb
3:33 PM
Saint Paul St & 29th St Sb
3:34 PM
Saint Paul St & 27th St Sb
3:35 PM
Saint Paul St & 25th St Sb
3:37 PM
Saint Paul St & 22nd St Sb
3:39 PM
Saint Paul St & North Ave Fs Sb
3:41 PM
Saint Paul St & Penn Station Fs Sb
3:43 PM
Saint Paul St & Preston St Sb
3:45 PM
Saint Paul St & Biddle St Fs Sb
3:45 PM
Saint Paul St Between Chase St & Eager St Sb
3:46 PM
Saint Paul St & Madison St Sb
3:48 PM
Saint Paul St Between Monument St & Centre St Sb
3:49 PM
Saint Paul Pl & Mulberry St Mb Sb
3:51 PM
Saint Paul Pl & Saratoga St Sb
3:52 PM
Saint Paul Pl & Lexington St Sb
3:53 PM
Saint Paul St & Fayette St Fs Sb
3:53 PM
Light St & Redwood St Sb
3:54 PM
Light St Between Lombard St & Pratt St Mb Sb
3:56 PM
Light St & Conway St Mb Sb
3:57 PM
Light St & Lee St Fs Sb
3:57 PM
Light St & Mongomery St Sb
3:58 PM
Light St & Henrietta St Sb
3:58 PM
Light St & Cross St Sb
3:59 PM
Light St & Ostend St Fs Sb
4:00 PM
Light St & Fort Ave Sb
4:00 PM
Light St & Heath St Sb
4:01 PM
Light St & Barney St Sb
4:01 PM
Wells St & Charles St Wb
4:02 PM
Hanover St & Mccomas St Sb
4:03 PM
Hanover & Cromwell
4:05 PM
Potee St & Waterview Ave Sb
4:08 PM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
4:09 PM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
4:09 PM
Hanover St & South Baltimore Park & Ride Fs Sb
4:12 PM
Hanover & Patapsco (at Alley)
4:13 PM
Patapsco Ave & 2nd St Eb
4:13 PM
Patapsco Ave & 4th St Eb
4:13 PM
Patapsco Ave & 6th St Eb
4:14 PM
Patapsco Ave & Brooklyn Ave Eb
4:15 PM
Patapsco Ave & 9th St Eb
4:15 PM
Patapsco Ave Btwn St Victor St & 10th St Eb
4:16 PM
10thst & Jeffrey St Fs Sb
4:17 PM
10th St & Stoll St Sb
4:17 PM
10th St & Renick Ct Opp Sb
4:18 PM
Brooklyn Homes Pm Layover Sb
4:18 PM
Virginia Ave & Farring Ct Opp Sb
4:19 PM
Church St & Fairhaven Ave
4:21 PM
Church St & Pennington Ave
4:22 PM
Curtis Ave & Cypress St
4:22 PM
Curtis Ave & Filbert St Mb
4:23 PM
Curtis Ave & Olmstead St Mb
4:24 PM
Spruce St & Pennington Ave Wb
4:25 PM