Inbound -> Curtis Bay

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
33rd St & Frisby St Fs Wb
4:41 PM
33rd St & Greenmount Ave Fs Wb
4:42 PM
33rd St & Abell Ave Wb
4:42 PM
33rd St & Guilford Ave
4:43 PM
Saint Paul St & 31st St Sb
4:45 PM
Saint Paul St & 29th St Sb
4:46 PM
Saint Paul St & 27th St Sb
4:47 PM
Saint Paul St & 25th St Sb
4:49 PM
Saint Paul St & 22nd St Sb
4:51 PM
Saint Paul St & North Ave Fs Sb
4:53 PM
Saint Paul St & Penn Station Fs Sb
4:55 PM
Saint Paul St & Preston St Sb
4:57 PM
Saint Paul St & Biddle St Fs Sb
4:57 PM
Saint Paul St Between Chase St & Eager St Sb
4:58 PM
Saint Paul St & Madison St Sb
5:00 PM
Saint Paul St Between Monument St & Centre St Sb
5:01 PM
Saint Paul Pl & Mulberry St Mb Sb
5:03 PM
Saint Paul Pl & Saratoga St Sb
5:04 PM
Saint Paul Pl & Lexington St Sb
5:05 PM
Saint Paul St & Fayette St Fs Sb
5:05 PM
Light St & Redwood St Sb
5:06 PM
Light St Between Lombard St & Pratt St Mb Sb
5:08 PM
Light St & Conway St Mb Sb
5:09 PM
Light St & Lee St Fs Sb
5:09 PM
Light St & Mongomery St Sb
5:10 PM
Light St & Henrietta St Sb
5:10 PM
Light St & Cross St Sb
5:11 PM
Light St & Ostend St Fs Sb
5:12 PM
Light St & Fort Ave Sb
5:12 PM
Light St & Heath St Sb
5:13 PM
Light St & Barney St Sb
5:13 PM
Wells St & Charles St Wb
5:14 PM
Hanover St & Mccomas St Sb
5:15 PM
Hanover & Cromwell
5:17 PM
Potee St & Waterview Ave Sb
5:20 PM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
5:21 PM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
5:21 PM
Hanover St & South Baltimore Park & Ride Fs Sb
5:24 PM
Hanover & Patapsco (at Alley)
5:25 PM
Patapsco Ave & 2nd St Eb
5:25 PM
Patapsco Ave & 4th St Eb
5:25 PM
Patapsco Ave & 6th St Eb
5:26 PM
Patapsco Ave & Brooklyn Ave Eb
5:27 PM
Patapsco Ave & 9th St Eb
5:27 PM
Patapsco Ave Btwn St Victor St & 10th St Eb
5:28 PM
10thst & Jeffrey St Fs Sb
5:29 PM
10th St & Stoll St Sb
5:29 PM
10th St & Renick Ct Opp Sb
5:30 PM
Brooklyn Homes Pm Layover Sb
5:30 PM
Virginia Ave & Farring Ct Opp Sb
5:31 PM
Church St & Fairhaven Ave
5:33 PM
Church St & Pennington Ave
5:34 PM
Curtis Ave & Cypress St
5:34 PM
Curtis Ave & Filbert St Mb
5:35 PM
Curtis Ave & Olmstead St Mb
5:36 PM
Spruce St & Pennington Ave Wb
5:37 PM