Inbound -> Curtis Bay

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
33rd St & Ellerslie Ave Wb
2:39 PM
33rd St & Frisby St Fs Wb
2:41 PM
33rd St & Greenmount Ave Fs Wb
2:44 PM
33rd St & Abell Ave Wb
2:44 PM
33rd St & Guilford Ave
2:45 PM
Saint Paul St & 31st St Sb
2:47 PM
Saint Paul St & 29th St Sb
2:49 PM
Saint Paul St & 27th St Sb
2:50 PM
Saint Paul St & 25th St Sb
2:51 PM
Saint Paul St & 22nd St Sb
2:53 PM
Saint Paul St & North Ave Fs Sb
2:56 PM
Saint Paul St & Penn Station Fs Sb
2:58 PM
Saint Paul St & Preston St Sb
3:00 PM
Saint Paul St & Biddle St Fs Sb
3:00 PM
Saint Paul St Between Chase St & Eager St Sb
3:01 PM
Saint Paul St & Madison St Sb
3:03 PM
Saint Paul St Between Monument St & Centre St Sb
3:04 PM
Saint Paul Pl & Mulberry St Mb Sb
3:06 PM
Saint Paul Pl & Saratoga St Sb
3:07 PM
Saint Paul Pl & Lexington St Sb
3:08 PM
Saint Paul St & Fayette St Fs Sb
3:08 PM
Light St & Redwood St Sb
3:09 PM
Light St Between Lombard St & Pratt St Mb Sb
3:11 PM
Light St & Conway St Mb Sb
3:12 PM
Light St & Lee St Fs Sb
3:12 PM
Light St & Mongomery St Sb
3:13 PM
Light St & Henrietta St Sb
3:13 PM
Light St & Cross St Sb
3:14 PM
Light St & Ostend St Fs Sb
3:15 PM
Light St & Fort Ave Sb
3:16 PM
Light St & Heath St Sb
3:16 PM
Light St & Barney St Sb
3:17 PM
Wells St & Charles St Wb
3:18 PM
Hanover St & Mccomas St Sb
3:19 PM
Hanover & Cromwell
3:20 PM
Potee St & Waterview Ave Sb
3:24 PM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
3:25 PM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
3:25 PM
Hanover St & South Baltimore Park & Ride Fs Sb
3:29 PM
Hanover & Patapsco (at Alley)
3:30 PM
Patapsco Ave & 2nd St Eb
3:30 PM
Patapsco Ave & 4th St Eb
3:31 PM
Patapsco Ave & 6th St Eb
3:32 PM
Patapsco Ave & Brooklyn Ave Eb
3:33 PM
Patapsco Ave & 9th St Eb
3:33 PM
Patapsco Ave Btwn St Victor St & 10th St Eb
3:34 PM
10thst & Jeffrey St Fs Sb
3:35 PM
10th St & Stoll St Sb
3:35 PM
10th St & Renick Ct Opp Sb
3:36 PM
Brooklyn Homes Pm Layover Sb
3:36 PM
Virginia Ave & Farring Ct Opp Sb
3:37 PM
Church St & Fairhaven Ave
3:40 PM
Church St & Pennington Ave
3:40 PM
Curtis Ave & Cypress St
3:41 PM
Curtis Ave & Filbert St Mb
3:41 PM
Curtis Ave & Olmstead St Mb
3:42 PM
Spruce St & Pennington Ave Wb
3:44 PM