Inbound -> Curtis Bay

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Charles St & University Pkwy Nb
3:10 PM
University Pkwy & Saint Paul St Sb
3:10 PM
Saint Paul St & 31st St Sb
3:12 PM
Saint Paul St & 29th St Sb
3:13 PM
Saint Paul St & 27th St Sb
3:14 PM
Saint Paul St & 25th St Sb
3:16 PM
Saint Paul St & 22nd St Sb
3:17 PM
Saint Paul St & North Ave Fs Sb
3:19 PM
Saint Paul St & Penn Station Fs Sb
3:21 PM
Saint Paul St & Preston St Sb
3:23 PM
Saint Paul St & Biddle St Fs Sb
3:23 PM
Saint Paul St Between Chase St & Eager St Sb
3:24 PM
Saint Paul St & Madison St Sb
3:26 PM
Saint Paul St Between Monument St & Centre St Sb
3:27 PM
Saint Paul Pl & Mulberry St Mb Sb
3:29 PM
Saint Paul Pl & Saratoga St Sb
3:30 PM
Saint Paul Pl & Lexington St Sb
3:31 PM
Saint Paul St & Fayette St Fs Sb
3:31 PM
Light St & Redwood St Sb
3:32 PM
Light St Between Lombard St & Pratt St Mb Sb
3:34 PM
Light St & Conway St Mb Sb
3:35 PM
Light St & Lee St Fs Sb
3:35 PM
Light St & Mongomery St Sb
3:36 PM
Light St & Henrietta St Sb
3:36 PM
Light St & Cross St Sb
3:37 PM
Light St & Ostend St Fs Sb
3:38 PM
Light St & Fort Ave Sb
3:38 PM
Light St & Heath St Sb
3:39 PM
Light St & Barney St Sb
3:39 PM
Wells St & Charles St Wb
3:40 PM
Hanover St & Mccomas St Sb
3:41 PM
Hanover & Cromwell
3:43 PM
Potee St & Waterview Ave Sb
3:46 PM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
3:47 PM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
3:47 PM
Hanover St & South Baltimore Park & Ride Fs Sb
3:50 PM
Hanover & Patapsco (at Alley)
3:51 PM
Patapsco Ave & 2nd St Eb
3:51 PM
Patapsco Ave & 4th St Eb
3:51 PM
Patapsco Ave & 6th St Eb
3:52 PM
Patapsco Ave & Brooklyn Ave Eb
3:53 PM
Patapsco Ave & 9th St Eb
3:53 PM
Patapsco Ave Btwn St Victor St & 10th St Eb
3:54 PM
10thst & Jeffrey St Fs Sb
3:55 PM
10th St & Stoll St Sb
3:55 PM
10th St & Renick Ct Opp Sb
3:56 PM
Brooklyn Homes Pm Layover Sb
3:56 PM
Virginia Ave & Farring Ct Opp Sb
3:57 PM
Church St & Fairhaven Ave
3:59 PM
Church St & Pennington Ave
4:00 PM
Curtis Ave & Cypress St
4:00 PM
Curtis Ave & Filbert St Mb
4:01 PM
Curtis Ave & Olmstead St Mb
4:02 PM
Spruce St & Pennington Ave Wb
4:03 PM