Outbound -> West Baltimore MARC

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Dolphin St & Pennsylvania Ave Sb
6:24 PM
Dolphin St & Myrtle Ave Sb
6:25 PM
Lafayette Ave & Myrtle Ave Fs Wb
6:26 PM
Lafayette Ave & Carey St Wb
6:27 PM
Lafayette Ave & Parrish St Wb
6:28 PM
Lafayette Ave & Fulton Ave Wb
6:29 PM
Monroe St & Edmondson Ave Sb
6:30 PM
West Baltimore Marc Station Bay 4 (Drop-off Only)
6:33 PM