Outbound -> West Baltimore MARC

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Dolphin St & Druid Hill Ave Sb
4:39 PM
Dolphin St & Pennsylvania Ave Sb
4:39 PM
Dolphin St & Myrtle Ave Sb
4:40 PM
Lafayette Ave & Myrtle Ave Fs Wb
4:41 PM
Lafayette Ave & Carey St Wb
4:42 PM
Lafayette Ave & Parrish St Wb
4:43 PM
Lafayette Ave & Fulton Ave Wb
4:44 PM
Monroe St & Edmondson Ave Sb
4:45 PM
West Baltimore Marc Station Bay 4 (Drop-off Only)
4:48 PM