Outbound -> West Baltimore MARC

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Madison St & Eutaw St Wb
12:46 PM
Mcculloh St & Preston St Nb
12:49 PM
Dolphin St & Druid Hill Ave Sb
12:51 PM
Dolphin St & Pennsylvania Ave Sb
12:51 PM
Dolphin St & Myrtle Ave Sb
12:52 PM
Lafayette Ave & Myrtle Ave Fs Wb
12:53 PM
Lafayette Ave & Carey St Wb
12:54 PM
Lafayette Ave & Parrish St Wb
12:54 PM
Lafayette Ave & Fulton Ave Wb
12:55 PM
Monroe St & Edmondson Ave Sb
12:57 PM
West Baltimore Marc Station Bay 4 (Drop-off Only)
12:59 PM