Outbound -> West Baltimore MARC

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mcculloh St & Preston St Nb
11:09 AM
Dolphin St & Druid Hill Ave Sb
11:11 AM
Dolphin St & Pennsylvania Ave Sb
11:11 AM
Dolphin St & Myrtle Ave Sb
11:12 AM
Lafayette Ave & Myrtle Ave Fs Wb
11:13 AM
Lafayette Ave & Carey St Wb
11:14 AM
Lafayette Ave & Parrish St Wb
11:14 AM
Lafayette Ave & Fulton Ave Wb
11:15 AM
Monroe St & Edmondson Ave Sb
11:17 AM
West Baltimore Marc Station Bay 4 (Drop-off Only)
11:19 AM