Inbound -> Mondawmin

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Fulton Ave & Clifton Ave
2:10 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Ruskin Ave
2:12 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Reisterstown Rd
2:13 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Pulaski St
2:13 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Warwick Ave
2:15 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy
2:15 PM
Tioga Pkwy & Forest Park Ave
2:16 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Mondawmin Mall
2:17 PM
Mondawmin Metro Station (bus Bay 8) (Drop-off Only)
2:19 PM