Inbound -> Mondawmin

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Fulton Ave & North Ave
4:04 PM
Fulton Ave & Clifton Ave
4:05 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Ruskin Ave
4:06 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Reisterstown Rd
4:08 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Pulaski St
4:08 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Warwick Ave
4:10 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy
4:10 PM
Tioga Pkwy & Forest Park Ave
4:12 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Mondawmin Mall
4:13 PM
Mondawmin Metro Station (bus Bay 8) (Drop-off Only)
4:15 PM