Inbound -> Mondawmin

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Fulton Ave & Presbury St
5:03 AM
Fulton Ave & North Ave
5:04 AM
Fulton Ave & Clifton Ave
5:04 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Ruskin Ave
5:06 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Reisterstown Rd
5:07 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Pulaski St
5:07 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Warwick Ave
5:09 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy
5:09 AM
Tioga Pkwy & Forest Park Ave
5:10 AM
Liberty Heights Ave & Mondawmin Mall
5:11 AM
Mondawmin Metro Station (bus Bay 8) (Drop-off Only)
5:13 AM