• Sorry, we couldn't find any departing routes from Mondawmin Metro Station (bus Bay 8)
Inbound -> Mondawmin

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Watersedge Park Loop & Dundalk Ave (Pick-up Only)
7:12 PM
Dundalk Ave & Faircross Rd
7:12 PM
Dundalk Ave & Bullneck Rd
7:13 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Pine St
7:14 PM
Avondale Rd & Rayme Rd
7:15 PM
Fleming Dr & New Pittsburg Ave
7:15 PM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd
7:16 PM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd
7:17 PM
Main St & Chestnut St
7:17 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Way
7:18 PM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village
7:19 PM
Dundalk Ave & Dunhill Rd
7:19 PM
Dundalk Ave & Center Pl
7:21 PM
Dundalk Ave & Bayship Rd
7:22 PM
Dundalk Ave & Liberty Pkwy
7:22 PM
Dundalk Ave & Thruway
7:23 PM
Dundalk Ave & Williams Ave
7:24 PM
Dundalk Ave & Holabird Ave
7:25 PM
Dundalk Ave & Roberts Ave
7:26 PM
Dundalk Ave & Youngstown Ave
7:26 PM
Boston St & Dundalk Ave
7:27 PM
Boston St & Gusryan St
7:28 PM
Boston St & Anglesea St
7:29 PM
O'donnell St Cutoff & Travel Center
7:29 PM
O'donnell St & Macon St
7:32 PM
O'donnell St & Dean St
7:33 PM
Conkling St & Dillon St
7:34 PM
Eastern Ave & Highland Ave
7:36 PM
Eastern Ave & East Ave
7:36 PM
Eastern Ave & Linwood Ave
7:38 PM
Eastern Ave & Luzerne Ave
7:39 PM
Eastern Ave & Patterson Park Ave
7:41 PM
Eastern Ave & Chester St
7:42 PM
Eastern Ave & Washington St
7:42 PM
Eastern Ave & Wolfe St
7:43 PM
Eastern Ave & Broadway
7:44 PM
Eastern Ave & Caroline St
7:45 PM
Eastern Ave & Ablemarle St
7:47 PM
President St & Fawn St
7:47 PM
Lombard St & Market Pl
7:49 PM
Lombard St & Commerce St
7:50 PM
Lombard St & Calvert St
7:51 PM
Lombard St & Light St
7:51 PM
Lombard St & Charles St
7:52 PM
Lombard St & Hopkins Pl
7:52 PM
Lombard St & Howard St
7:53 PM
Lombard St & Eutaw St
7:54 PM
Lombard St & Greene St
7:55 PM
Lombard St & Mlk Blvd
7:56 PM
Lombard St & Poppleton St
7:57 PM
Lombard St & Schroeder St
7:57 PM
Carey St & Baltimore St
7:59 PM
Carey St & Mulberry St
8:01 PM
Carey St & Franklin St
8:01 PM
Carey St & Edmondson Ave
8:01 PM
Carey St & Lanvale St
8:02 PM
Carey St & Lafayette Ave
8:03 PM
Riggs Ave & Carey St
8:03 PM
Riggs Ave & Gilmor St
8:05 PM
Gilmor St & Winchester St
8:05 PM
Gilmor St & Lauren St
8:05 PM
Gilmor St & Presstman St
8:06 PM
Fulton Ave & Baker St
8:07 PM
Fulton Ave & Presbury St
8:08 PM
Fulton Ave & North Ave
8:09 PM
Fulton Ave & Clifton Ave
8:09 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Ruskin Ave
8:10 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Reisterstown Rd
8:11 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Pulaski St
8:11 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Warwick Ave
8:12 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy
8:13 PM
Tioga Pkwy & Forest Park Ave
8:14 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Mondawmin Mall
8:14 PM
Mondawmin Metro Station (bus Bay 8) (Drop-off Only)
8:16 PM