• Sorry, we couldn't find any departing routes from Mondawmin Metro Station (bus Bay 8)
Inbound -> Mondawmin

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Watersedge Park Loop & Dundalk Ave (Pick-up Only)
12:05 PM
Dundalk Ave & Faircross Rd
12:05 PM
Dundalk Ave & Bullneck Rd
12:06 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Pine St
12:07 PM
Avondale Rd & Rayme Rd
12:08 PM
Fleming Dr & New Pittsburg Ave
12:09 PM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd
12:10 PM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd
12:10 PM
Main St & Chestnut St
12:11 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Way
12:11 PM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village
12:12 PM
Dundalk Ave & Dunhill Rd
12:13 PM
Dundalk Ave & Center Pl
12:15 PM
Dundalk Ave & Bayship Rd
12:16 PM
Dundalk Ave & Liberty Pkwy
12:17 PM
Dundalk Ave & Thruway
12:18 PM
Dundalk Ave & Williams Ave
12:19 PM
Dundalk Ave & Holabird Ave
12:20 PM
Dundalk Ave & Roberts Ave
12:21 PM
Dundalk Ave & Youngstown Ave
12:22 PM
Boston St & Dundalk Ave
12:23 PM
Boston St & Gusryan St
12:24 PM
Boston St & Anglesea St
12:25 PM
O'donnell St Cutoff & Travel Center
12:26 PM
O'donnell St & Macon St
12:29 PM
O'donnell St & Dean St
12:31 PM
Conkling St & Dillon St
12:31 PM
Eastern Ave & Highland Ave
12:34 PM
Eastern Ave & East Ave
12:35 PM
Eastern Ave & Linwood Ave
12:36 PM
Eastern Ave & Luzerne Ave
12:38 PM
Eastern Ave & Patterson Park Ave
12:39 PM
Eastern Ave & Chester St
12:40 PM
Eastern Ave & Washington St
12:41 PM
Eastern Ave & Wolfe St
12:42 PM
Eastern Ave & Broadway
12:43 PM
Eastern Ave & Caroline St
12:44 PM
Eastern Ave & Ablemarle St
12:46 PM
President St & Fawn St
12:47 PM
Lombard St & Market Pl
12:49 PM
Lombard St & Commerce St
12:50 PM
Lombard St & Calvert St
12:51 PM
Lombard St & Light St
12:52 PM
Lombard St & Charles St
12:52 PM
Lombard St & Hopkins Pl
12:53 PM
Lombard St & Howard St
12:54 PM
Lombard St & Eutaw St
12:55 PM
Lombard St & Greene St
12:56 PM
Lombard St & Mlk Blvd
12:57 PM
Lombard St & Poppleton St
12:58 PM
Lombard St & Schroeder St
12:59 PM
Carey St & Baltimore St
1:01 PM
Carey St & Mulberry St
1:03 PM
Carey St & Franklin St
1:03 PM
Carey St & Edmondson Ave
1:04 PM
Carey St & Lanvale St
1:05 PM
Carey St & Lafayette Ave
1:06 PM
Riggs Ave & Carey St
1:07 PM
Riggs Ave & Gilmor St
1:08 PM
Gilmor St & Winchester St
1:08 PM
Gilmor St & Lauren St
1:09 PM
Gilmor St & Presstman St
1:10 PM
Fulton Ave & Baker St
1:11 PM
Fulton Ave & Presbury St
1:12 PM
Fulton Ave & North Ave
1:13 PM
Fulton Ave & Clifton Ave
1:13 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Ruskin Ave
1:15 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Reisterstown Rd
1:16 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Pulaski St
1:16 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Warwick Ave
1:18 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy
1:18 PM
Tioga Pkwy & Forest Park Ave
1:19 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Mondawmin Mall
1:20 PM
Mondawmin Metro Station (bus Bay 8) (Drop-off Only)
1:22 PM