Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Light Rail Nb
10:40 AM
Bwi Business Park Station
10:43 AM
Linthicum Light Rail Nb
10:48 AM
North Linthicum Light Rail Nb
10:51 AM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Nb
10:53 AM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Nb
10:55 AM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Nb
10:57 AM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Nb
10:59 AM
Westport Light Rail Station Nb
11:01 AM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Nb
11:04 AM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
11:06 AM