Inbound -> Cromwell

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Camden Station / Camden Yards (southbound)
10:23 AM
Hamburg Street (southbound)
10:25 AM
Westport (southbound)
10:27 AM
Cherry Hill (southbound)
10:29 AM
Patapsco (southbound)
10:31 AM
Baltimore Highlands (southbound)
10:33 AM
Nursery Road (southbound)
10:36 AM
North Linthicum (southbound)
10:38 AM
Linthicum (southbound)
10:42 AM
Ferndale (southbound)
10:46 AM
Glen Burnie (cromwell) (southbound) (Drop-off Only)
10:47 AM