Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
9:52 AM
Relief Pt & Division
9:53 AM
Woodberry Light Rail Stationnb
9:56 AM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
9:58 AM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
10:02 AM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
10:03 AM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
10:10 AM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
10:12 AM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
10:14 AM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
10:19 AM
Gilroy Rd Light Railnb
10:22 AM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
10:24 AM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
10:27 AM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
10:29 AM