Outbound -> Hunt Valley
Scheduled
Departing from

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
4:22 AM
Relief Pt & Division
4:23 AM
Woodberry Light Rail Stationnb
4:26 AM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
4:28 AM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
4:32 AM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
4:33 AM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
4:40 AM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
4:42 AM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
4:44 AM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
4:49 AM
Gilroy Rd Light Railnb
4:52 AM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
4:54 AM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
4:57 AM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
4:59 AM