Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Light Rail Nb
12:40 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
12:43 PM
Linthicum Light Rail Nb
12:48 PM
North Linthicum Light Rail Nb
12:51 PM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Nb
12:53 PM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Nb
12:55 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Nb
12:57 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Nb
12:59 PM
Westport Light Rail Station Nb
1:01 PM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Nb
1:04 PM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
1:06 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Nb
1:08 PM
Baltimore St Light Rail Station Nb
1:10 PM
Lexington St Light Rail Station Nb
1:13 PM
Mt Vernon Light Rail Station Nb
1:16 PM
Cultural Center Light Rail Station Nb
1:19 PM
Mt Royal/mica Light Rail Station Nb
1:21 PM
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
1:23 PM
Relief Pt & Division
1:24 PM
Woodberry Light Rail Stationnb
1:27 PM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
1:29 PM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
1:33 PM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
1:34 PM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
1:41 PM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
1:43 PM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
1:45 PM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
1:50 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Railnb
1:53 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
1:55 PM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
1:58 PM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
2:00 PM