Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Light Rail Nb
1:10 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
1:13 PM
Linthicum Light Rail Nb
1:18 PM
North Linthicum Light Rail Nb
1:21 PM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Nb
1:23 PM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Nb
1:25 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Nb
1:27 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Nb
1:29 PM
Westport Light Rail Station Nb
1:31 PM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Nb
1:34 PM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
1:36 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Nb
1:38 PM
Baltimore St Light Rail Station Nb
1:40 PM
Lexington St Light Rail Station Nb
1:43 PM
Mt Vernon Light Rail Station Nb
1:46 PM
Cultural Center Light Rail Station Nb
1:49 PM
Mt Royal/mica Light Rail Station Nb
1:51 PM
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
1:53 PM
Relief Pt & Division
1:54 PM
Woodberry Light Rail Stationnb
1:57 PM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
1:59 PM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
2:03 PM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
2:04 PM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
2:11 PM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
2:13 PM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
2:15 PM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
2:20 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Railnb
2:23 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
2:25 PM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
2:28 PM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
2:30 PM