Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Light Rail Nb
11:10 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
11:13 PM
Linthicum Light Rail Nb
11:18 PM
North Linthicum Light Rail Nb
11:21 PM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Nb
11:23 PM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Nb
11:25 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Nb
11:27 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Nb
11:29 PM
Westport Light Rail Station Nb
11:31 PM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Nb
11:34 PM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
11:36 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Nb
11:38 PM
Baltimore St Light Rail Station Nb
11:40 PM
Lexington St Light Rail Station Nb
11:43 PM
Mt Vernon Light Rail Station Nb
11:46 PM
Cultural Center Light Rail Station Nb
11:49 PM
Mt Royal/mica Light Rail Station Nb
11:51 PM
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
11:53 PM
Relief Pt & Division
11:54 PM
Woodberry Light Rail Stationnb
11:57 PM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
11:59 PM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
12:03 AM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
12:04 AM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
12:11 AM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
12:13 AM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
12:15 AM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
12:20 AM
Gilroy Rd Light Railnb
12:23 AM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
12:25 AM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
12:28 AM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
12:30 AM