Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Light Rail Nb
7:19 AM
Bwi Business Park Station
7:22 AM
Linthicum Light Rail Nb
7:27 AM
North Linthicum Light Rail Nb
7:30 AM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Nb
7:32 AM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Nb
7:34 AM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Nb
7:36 AM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Nb
7:38 AM
Westport Light Rail Station Nb
7:40 AM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Nb
7:43 AM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
7:45 AM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Nb
7:47 AM
Baltimore St Light Rail Station Nb
7:49 AM
Lexington St Light Rail Station Nb
7:52 AM
Mt Vernon Light Rail Station Nb
7:55 AM
Cultural Center Light Rail Station Nb
7:58 AM
Mt Royal/mica Light Rail Station Nb
8:00 AM
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
8:02 AM
Relief Pt & Division
8:03 AM
Woodberry Light Rail Stationnb
8:06 AM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
8:08 AM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
8:12 AM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
8:13 AM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
8:20 AM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
8:22 AM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
8:24 AM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
8:29 AM
Gilroy Rd Light Railnb
8:32 AM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
8:34 AM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
8:37 AM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
8:39 AM