Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Light Rail Nb
2:19 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
2:22 PM
Linthicum Light Rail Nb
2:27 PM
North Linthicum Light Rail Nb
2:30 PM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Nb
2:32 PM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Nb
2:34 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Nb
2:36 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Nb
2:38 PM
Westport Light Rail Station Nb
2:40 PM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Nb
2:43 PM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
2:45 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Nb
2:47 PM
Baltimore St Light Rail Station Nb
2:49 PM
Lexington St Light Rail Station Nb
2:52 PM
Mt Vernon Light Rail Station Nb
2:55 PM
Cultural Center Light Rail Station Nb
2:58 PM
Mt Royal/mica Light Rail Station Nb
3:00 PM
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
3:02 PM
Relief Pt & Division
3:03 PM
Woodberry Light Rail Stationnb
3:06 PM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
3:08 PM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
3:12 PM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
3:13 PM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
3:20 PM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
3:22 PM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
3:24 PM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
3:29 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Railnb
3:32 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
3:34 PM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
3:37 PM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
3:39 PM