Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Light Rail Nb
2:39 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
2:42 PM
Linthicum Light Rail Nb
2:47 PM
North Linthicum Light Rail Nb
2:50 PM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Nb
2:52 PM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Nb
2:54 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Nb
2:56 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Nb
2:58 PM
Westport Light Rail Station Nb
3:00 PM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Nb
3:03 PM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
3:05 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Nb
3:07 PM
Baltimore St Light Rail Station Nb
3:09 PM
Lexington St Light Rail Station Nb
3:12 PM
Mt Vernon Light Rail Station Nb
3:15 PM
Cultural Center Light Rail Station Nb
3:18 PM
Mt Royal/mica Light Rail Station Nb
3:20 PM
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
3:22 PM
Relief Pt & Division
3:23 PM
Woodberry Light Rail Stationnb
3:26 PM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
3:28 PM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
3:32 PM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
3:33 PM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
3:40 PM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
3:42 PM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
3:44 PM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
3:49 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Railnb
3:52 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
3:54 PM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
3:57 PM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
3:59 PM