Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Light Rail Nb
11:40 AM
Bwi Business Park Station
11:43 AM
Linthicum Light Rail Nb
11:48 AM
North Linthicum Light Rail Nb
11:51 AM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Nb
11:53 AM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Nb
11:55 AM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Nb
11:57 AM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Nb
11:59 AM
Westport Light Rail Station Nb
12:01 PM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Nb
12:04 PM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
12:06 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Nb
12:08 PM
Baltimore St Light Rail Station Nb
12:10 PM
Lexington St Light Rail Station Nb
12:13 PM
Mt Vernon Light Rail Station Nb
12:16 PM
Cultural Center Light Rail Station Nb
12:19 PM
Mt Royal/mica Light Rail Station Nb
12:21 PM
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
12:23 PM
Relief Pt & Division
12:24 PM
Woodberry Light Rail Stationnb
12:27 PM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
12:29 PM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
12:33 PM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
12:34 PM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
12:41 PM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
12:43 PM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
12:45 PM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
12:50 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Railnb
12:53 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
12:55 PM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
12:58 PM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
1:00 PM