Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Light Rail Nb
7:40 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
7:43 PM
Linthicum Light Rail Nb
7:48 PM
North Linthicum Light Rail Nb
7:51 PM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Nb
7:53 PM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Nb
7:55 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Nb
7:57 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Nb
7:59 PM
Westport Light Rail Station Nb
8:01 PM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Nb
8:04 PM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
8:06 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Nb
8:08 PM
Baltimore St Light Rail Station Nb
8:10 PM
Lexington St Light Rail Station Nb
8:13 PM
Mt Vernon Light Rail Station Nb
8:16 PM
Cultural Center Light Rail Station Nb
8:19 PM
Mt Royal/mica Light Rail Station Nb
8:21 PM
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
8:23 PM
Relief Pt & Division
8:24 PM
Woodberry Light Rail Stationnb
8:27 PM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
8:29 PM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
8:33 PM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
8:34 PM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
8:41 PM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
8:43 PM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
8:45 PM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
8:50 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Railnb
8:53 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
8:55 PM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
8:58 PM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
9:00 PM